Calendar Navigation
<<  <  Month of November, 2017  >  >>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
      29
      1
    • ES Day C
    • MS/HS Day 3
    • MS Curricular Showcase Concert 4:15 PM to 6:00 PMTheater
      2
    • ES Day D
    • MS/HS Day 4
      3
    • ES Day E
    • MS/HS Day 5
    • Workshop for Students and Teachers of IB Music-Eas ISB
    • International Day 1:00 PM to 6:00 PMSchoolwide
      4
    • Workshop for Students and Teachers of IB Music-Eas ISB
    • SAT 2 6:30 AM to 2:00 PMUpper Gallery, Glass Box, MPR
      5
      6
    • ES Day F
    • MS/HS Day 6
    • ASA Session 2 Registration
      7
    • ES Day A
    • MS/HS Day 7
    • ASA Session 2 Registration
    • MS Parents Digital Age Talk 3 8:45 AM to 9:45 AMGlass Box
      9
    • ES Day C
    • MS/HS Day 1
    • ASA Session 2 Registration
    • MS Production Shows 4:00 PM to 6:00 PMTheatre
      10
    • ES Day D
    • MS/HS Day 2
    • ACAMIS Cross- Country @ UISG
    • ASA Session 2 Registration
    • End of MS Trimester 1
    • ISAC ES/MS/HS Swim ES @ ISB; MS/HS @ WAB
    • MS Production Shows 6:30 PM to 8:00 PMTheatre
      11
    • ACAMIS Cross- Country @ UISG
    • ASA Session 2 Registration
    • ISAC ES/MS/HS Swim ES @ ISB; MS/HS @ WAB
    • ISAC MS/HS Table Tennis @ YCIS 9:00 AM to 3:00 PMYCIS
    • Varsity Girls Basketball @ WAB 9:00 AMWAB
    • MS Production Shows 2:00 PM to 3:30 PMTheatre
      13
    • ES Day E
    • MS/HS Day 3
    • ASA Session 2 Registration
    • Booster Club Meeting 2:00 PM to 3:00 PMRm 2255
    • JV Girls Basketball v. HIS 3:30 PM to 6:00 PMGym 3
      14
    • ES Day F
    • MS/HS Day 4
    • BERMUN @ Berlin
    • MS Parents Digital Age Talk 4 8:45 AM to 9:45 AMGlass Box
    • MS Volleyball vs. WAB 4:00 PMBoys @ISB; Girls @WAB
      15
    • ES Day A
    • MS/HS Day 5
    • APAC PA Festivals Theatre
    • BERMUN @ Berlin
    • BLAST (STUCO Fall Event)
    • Earthquake Drill 10:00 AM to 10:15 AMSchoolwide
    • EE Fair 12:30 PM to 1:05 PMUpper Gallery
    • ASA Session 1 Ends 2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
    • JV White Basketball @ HIS 3:30 PM to 6:00 PM
      17
    • APAC PA Festivals Theatre
    • BERMUN @ Berlin
    • IASAS Swim Exchange @ Bangkok
    • School Holiday
      18
    • APAC PA Festivals Theatre
    • BERMUN @ Berlin
    • Homework Free Weekend (APAC Performing Arts)
    • IASAS Swim Exchange @ Bangkok
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Changping 9:00 AMGym 2
    • Varsity BoysBasketball @ DCB 2:00 PM to 3:30 PMGym 2
      20
    • ES Day B
    • MS/HS Day 6
    • HS Spirit WeekSignup for an alert reminder.
    • HOS Parent CoffeeSignup for an alert reminder. 8:30 AM to 10:00 AMUpper Gallery
    • JV Blue Boys Basketball vs. KeystoneSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PMGym 3
    • JV White Boys Basketball @ KeystoneSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PMKeystone
      21
    • ES Day C
    • MS/HS Day 7
    • HS Spirit WeekSignup for an alert reminder.
    • 5th grade Performance 'We Are Goal Artists' CHANGED: This event has been changed.Signup for an alert reminder. 8:30 AM to 9:15 AMTheater
    • ES Parent Coffee CHANGED: This event has been changed.Signup for an alert reminder. 8:30 AM to 10:00 AMES Cafeteria
    • PTA MeetingSignup for an alert reminder. 12:30 PM to 1:30 PMRm 1218
      27
    • ES Day A
    • MS/HS Day 3
    • MS Spirit WeekSignup for an alert reminder.
    • ASA Session 2 StartsSignup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
    • JV White Boys Baketball vs. THISSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PMGym 3
      30
    • ES Day D
    • MS/HS Day 6
    • MS Spirit WeekSignup for an alert reminder.
    • MS Volleyball vs. BSBSignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PMBoys @ ISB; Girls @ BSB
      1
    • ES Day E
    • MS/HS Day 7
    • Freshmen Potluck (STUCO Event)Signup for an alert reminder.
    • MS Spirit WeekSignup for an alert reminder.
    • JV Blue Boys v. THISSignup for an alert reminder. 3:30 PM to 6:00 PMISB Gym
    • Swim Academy Winter PartySignup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM to 7:00 PM
    • MS STUCO Function 2Signup for an alert reminder. 6:00 PM to 9:00 PMFTC Dome, Upper and Lower Dance Studios, MS Cafeteria
      2
    • ISAC MS Volleyball ExchangesSignup for an alert reminder.
    • SAT 3Signup for an alert reminder. 6:30 AM to 2:00 PMUpper Gallery, Glass Box, MPR
    • JV White Boys Basketball vs. DCB/WABSignup for an alert reminder. 10:00 AM to 3:30 PMGym
Event Details
Calendar Navigation
 <<  <  Month of November, 2017  >  >>
Athletics
Community Events
Elementary School
ES Day A
ES Day B
ES Day C
ES Day D
ES Day E
ES Day F
High School
Holidays
Middle School
MS/HS Day 1
MS/HS Day 2
MS/HS Day 3
MS/HS Day 4
MS/HS Day 5
MS/HS Day 6
MS/HS Day 7
MS/HS Day 8
Performing Arts
Schoolwide

Customize Your Calendar

Calendar Search

Search for calendar events by entering one or more keywords and clicking "GO".
Event Options:
 Upcoming  Past
iCal Feed   RSS Feed

  • 10 An Hua Street, Shunyi District, Beijing 101318, PRC
  • 中国 北京市 顺义区安华街10号, 邮编:101318
  • +86(10)81492345
powered by finalsite